ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792057
nr 1579 2057
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Son: 50/360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 40x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 40x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x74
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 800
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:46:46
11/11 10:19:02
700 kr
20/11 18:29:03
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman